Contact

ATR (Men)

ATR (Men)

PlayerTeamPTSREBsASTSTLBLK
Jack DavisATR (Men)414223
Jesse VinnicombeATR (Men)494217140
Parker SkejiATR (Men)05000
Alex KennedyATR (Men)214100
Brody PearceATR (Men)00000
Saleh HamudATR (Men)149110
Danny ParsonsATR (Men)1312231
Owen PuttATR (Men)31010
Ben WindsorATR (Men)1730070
Aaron HennessyATR (Men)65210
Nathan DillonATR (Men)5619672
Jacob McGrathATR (Men)6114292
Jaxon HicksATR (Men)6032951
Jacob BrockervilleATR (Men)10951881
Ben O’BrienATR (Men)10336294
Jacob SlaneyATR (Men)3115550
Alehamduo MohammedATR (Men)2715250